Individual match-by-match
Skylar Frazier |
Tatum Hatridge |
Erika Jones |
Annie Nelligan |
No player |
Yadira Rodriguez |
Emily Saniseng |
Sedalia Shumaker |
Kelsey Smith |
Lea Terrell |
Skylar Frazier |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
2/24/2023 | at | Webster University | Bailee Pineda | Lost 5-7, 3-6 | |||
Feb 25, 2023 | at | Principia College | Ruth Hummell | Won 6-1, 6-0 | |||
Mar 04, 2023 | RHODES COLLEGE | Cami Lowry | Lost 5-7, 0-6 | ||||
Mar 05, 2023 | TEXAS A&M-TEXARKANA | Kenzie Feist | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||||
%* | 3/10/2023 | at | #7 UT Dallas | Tisha Nakakes-Nguyen | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
Mar 14, 2023 | STERLING COLLEGE | Aubrey Anderson | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||||
* | Mar 17, 2023 | LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY | Amber Van Duyn | Won 6-2, 6-0 | |||
%* | Apr 01, 2023 | EAST TEXAS BAPTIST | Fernanda R. Burkart | Lost 1-6, 3-6 | |||
04/04/2023 | at | Arkansas Tech | Maggie Holcomb | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
* | Apr 07, 2023 | HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITY | Mikayla Hernandez | Won 6-3, 6-1 | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | at | John Brown University | Ellie Swan | Lost 2-6, 5-7 | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | vs | St. Louis Pharmacy | Charlie Dunajcik | Won 6-0, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner |
Tatum Hatridge |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | at | Hendrix College | Emma Self | Won 6-2, 6-4 | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | vs | Ouachita Baptist University | Ali May | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
Feb 10, 2023 | vs | John Brown University | Abigail Woodring | Won 6-4, 4-6, 10-2 | |||
2/18/2023 | ARKANSAS - FORT SMITH | Petra Csizmadia | Lost 0-6, 6-7 | ||||
2/24/2023 | at | Webster University | Emma Ferguson | Lost 6-7, 5-7 | |||
Feb 25, 2023 | at | Principia College | Saray Cisneros | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
Mar 04, 2023 | RHODES COLLEGE | Emily Holderness | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||||
Mar 05, 2023 | TEXAS A&M-TEXARKANA | Andrea Barcenas | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||||
%* | 3/10/2023 | at | #7 UT Dallas | Suzuka Nishino (10/3) | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||
Mar 13, 2023 | UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS | Claire Jandrain | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||||
Mar 14, 2023 | STERLING COLLEGE | Rachel Carlson | Lost 1-6, 4-6 | ||||
* | Mar 17, 2023 | LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY | Brandy Weems | Won 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | |||
%* | Apr 01, 2023 | EAST TEXAS BAPTIST | Addy Seward | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
04/04/2023 | at | Arkansas Tech | Isabella Major | Lost 6-2, 2-6, 0-1 | |||
* | Apr 07, 2023 | HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITY | Victoria Ramos | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | at | John Brown University | Lin Xin Tan | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | vs | St. Louis Pharmacy | Angela Martin | Lost 2-6, 4-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | at | Hendrix College | Avery Stephens / Eleanor Burks | Lost 1-8 / Annie Nelligan | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | vs | Ouachita Baptist University | Clarisa Valenzuela / Austynn Crocker | Lost 1-8 / Annie Nelligan | |||
Feb 10, 2023 | vs | John Brown University | Lin Xin Tan / Abigail Woodring | Lost 4-8 / Annie Nelligan | |||
2/18/2023 | ARKANSAS - FORT SMITH | Joanna Potet / Arianna De Bernardo | Lost 2-8 / Annie Nelligan | ||||
2/24/2023 | at | Webster University | Erin Brezovar / Bailey Higgins | Lost 2-8 / Annie Nelligan | |||
Feb 25, 2023 | at | Principia College | Bissola Lassissi / Verinoca Volkart | Lost 2-8 / Annie Nelligan | |||
Mar 04, 2023 | RHODES COLLEGE | Gracie Rask / Emma McHale | Lost 6-8 / Annie Nelligan | ||||
Mar 05, 2023 | TEXAS A&M-TEXARKANA | Lydia Oviedo / Andrea Barcenas | Lost 1-8 / Annie Nelligan | ||||
%* | 3/10/2023 | at | #7 UT Dallas | Saumya Vedula / Rebecca Jackson | Lost 0-8 / Annie Nelligan | ||
Mar 13, 2023 | UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS | Sanskriti Baranwal / Caroline Dodson | Won 8-0 / Annie Nelligan | ||||
Mar 14, 2023 | STERLING COLLEGE | Ana Alvarez / Camilia Castro | Lost 6-8 / Annie Nelligan | ||||
* | Mar 17, 2023 | LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY | Brandy Weems / Emma Boulanger | Won 8-5 / Annie Nelligan | |||
%* | Apr 01, 2023 | EAST TEXAS BAPTIST | Addy Seward / Bailey Smith | Lost 2-8 / Annie Nelligan | |||
04/04/2023 | at | Arkansas Tech | Daniela Baez / Sofia Beggiatto | Lost 1-6 / Annie Nelligan | |||
* | Apr 07, 2023 | HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITY | Lexie Nave / Victoria Ramos | Lost 3-8 / Annie Nelligan | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | at | John Brown University | Lin Xin Tan / Abigail Woodring | Lost 5-7 / Annie Nelligan | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | vs | St. Louis Pharmacy | Angela Martin / Erin Davis | Lost 4-8 / Kelsey Smith |
Erika Jones |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Mar 14, 2023 | STERLING COLLEGE | Kaylie Fenwick | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||||
* | Mar 17, 2023 | LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY | Kylie Weeks | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | Apr 01, 2023 | EAST TEXAS BAPTIST | Isabelle Duarte | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | at | John Brown University | Kyla Isaac | Won 6-2, 6-3 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | vs | Ouachita Baptist University | Taylor Hansard / Carla Gallart Polo | Lost 1-8 / Lea Terrell | |||
2/24/2023 | at | Webster University | Maddie Mena / Bailee Pineda | Won 8-4 / Kelsey Smith | |||
Feb 25, 2023 | at | Principia College | Kelsie Huss / Ruth Hummell | Lost 3-8 / Kelsey Smith | |||
Mar 04, 2023 | RHODES COLLEGE | Cami Lowry / Anna Rush | Lost 0-8 / Kelsey Smith | ||||
Mar 05, 2023 | TEXAS A&M-TEXARKANA | Tatum Sikes / Jaelee Young | Lost 2-8 / Kelsey Smith | ||||
%* | 3/10/2023 | at | #7 UT Dallas | Suzuka Nishino / Tisha Nakakes-Nguyen | Lost 2-8 / Kelsey Smith | ||
Mar 14, 2023 | STERLING COLLEGE | Brooklyn Kuhn / Kaylie Fenwick | Lost 2-8 / Kelsey Smith | ||||
* | Mar 17, 2023 | LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY | Amber Van Duyn / Kylie Weeks | Lost 2-8 / Kelsey Smith | |||
%* | Apr 01, 2023 | EAST TEXAS BAPTIST | Maryam Sharafeldin / Fernanda R. Burkart | Lost 3-8 / Kelsey Smith | |||
04/04/2023 | at | Arkansas Tech | Maggie Holcomb / Maria Krite | Lost 0-6 / Kelsey Smith | |||
* | Apr 07, 2023 | HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITY | Mikayla Hernandez / No player | Won 8-0 / Kelsey Smith | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | at | John Brown University | Ellie Swan / Kyla Isaac | Won 6-3 / Kelsey Smith |
Annie Nelligan |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | at | Hendrix College | Eleanor Burks | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | vs | Ouachita Baptist University | Austynn Crocker | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
2/18/2023 | ARKANSAS - FORT SMITH | Joanna Potet | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | ||||
2/24/2023 | at | Webster University | Erin Brezovar | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
Feb 25, 2023 | at | Principia College | Bissola Lassissi | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | |||
Mar 04, 2023 | RHODES COLLEGE | Lea Letourneau | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||||
Mar 05, 2023 | TEXAS A&M-TEXARKANA | Lydia Oviedo | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||||
%* | 3/10/2023 | at | #7 UT Dallas | Saumya Vedula | Lost 0-6, 2-6 | ||
04/04/2023 | at | Arkansas Tech | Madalena Amil | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
* | Apr 07, 2023 | HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITY | Lexie Nave | Lost 2-6, 6-6, 1-4, retired |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | at | Hendrix College | Avery Stephens / Eleanor Burks | Lost 1-8 / Tatum Hatridge | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | vs | Ouachita Baptist University | Clarisa Valenzuela / Austynn Crocker | Lost 1-8 / Tatum Hatridge | |||
Feb 10, 2023 | vs | John Brown University | Lin Xin Tan / Abigail Woodring | Lost 4-8 / Tatum Hatridge | |||
2/18/2023 | ARKANSAS - FORT SMITH | Joanna Potet / Arianna De Bernardo | Lost 2-8 / Tatum Hatridge | ||||
2/24/2023 | at | Webster University | Erin Brezovar / Bailey Higgins | Lost 2-8 / Tatum Hatridge | |||
Feb 25, 2023 | at | Principia College | Bissola Lassissi / Verinoca Volkart | Lost 2-8 / Tatum Hatridge | |||
Mar 04, 2023 | RHODES COLLEGE | Gracie Rask / Emma McHale | Lost 6-8 / Tatum Hatridge | ||||
Mar 05, 2023 | TEXAS A&M-TEXARKANA | Lydia Oviedo / Andrea Barcenas | Lost 1-8 / Tatum Hatridge | ||||
%* | 3/10/2023 | at | #7 UT Dallas | Saumya Vedula / Rebecca Jackson | Lost 0-8 / Tatum Hatridge | ||
Mar 13, 2023 | UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS | Sanskriti Baranwal / Caroline Dodson | Won 8-0 / Tatum Hatridge | ||||
Mar 14, 2023 | STERLING COLLEGE | Ana Alvarez / Camilia Castro | Lost 6-8 / Tatum Hatridge | ||||
* | Mar 17, 2023 | LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY | Brandy Weems / Emma Boulanger | Won 8-5 / Tatum Hatridge | |||
%* | Apr 01, 2023 | EAST TEXAS BAPTIST | Addy Seward / Bailey Smith | Lost 2-8 / Tatum Hatridge | |||
04/04/2023 | at | Arkansas Tech | Daniela Baez / Sofia Beggiatto | Lost 1-6 / Tatum Hatridge | |||
* | Apr 07, 2023 | HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITY | Lexie Nave / Victoria Ramos | Lost 3-8 / Tatum Hatridge | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | at | John Brown University | Lin Xin Tan / Abigail Woodring | Lost 5-7 / Tatum Hatridge |
No player |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner |
Yadira Rodriguez |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 10, 2023 | vs | John Brown University | Lin Xin Tan | Lost 2-6, 2-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Feb 10, 2023 | vs | John Brown University | Erin Kuykendall / Caroline Hillcock | Lost 6-8 / Sedalia Shumaker |
Emily Saniseng |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | at | Hendrix College | Avery Stephens | Lost 0-6, 3-6 | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | vs | Ouachita Baptist University | Taylor Hansard | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
Feb 10, 2023 | vs | John Brown University | Caroline Hillcock | Lost 5-7, 0-6 | |||
2/18/2023 | ARKANSAS - FORT SMITH | Arianna De Bernardo | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||||
2/24/2023 | at | Webster University | Bailey Higgins | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
Feb 25, 2023 | at | Principia College | Verinoca Volkart | Lost 3-6, 4-6 | |||
Mar 04, 2023 | RHODES COLLEGE | Esme Benjamin | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||||
Mar 05, 2023 | TEXAS A&M-TEXARKANA | Jaelee Young | Lost 0-6, 4-6 | ||||
%* | 3/10/2023 | at | #7 UT Dallas | Elyssa Ducret | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
Mar 13, 2023 | UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS | Sanskriti Baranwal | Won 6-0, 6-1 | ||||
Mar 14, 2023 | STERLING COLLEGE | Camilia Castro | Lost 5-7, 6-7 | ||||
* | Mar 17, 2023 | LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY | Emma Boulanger | Won 6-3, 6-4 | |||
%* | Apr 01, 2023 | EAST TEXAS BAPTIST | Andrea Alvarez | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
04/04/2023 | at | Arkansas Tech | Maria Krite | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
* | Apr 07, 2023 | HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITY | Zoe Sprayberry | Won 7-6, 2-6, 7-0 | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | at | John Brown University | Erin Kuykendall | Lost 5-7, 1-6 | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | vs | St. Louis Pharmacy | Ainsley Fortschneide | Won 6-3, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | at | Hendrix College | Emma Self / Josie Leffingwell | Lost 1-8 / Lea Terrell | |||
2/18/2023 | ARKANSAS - FORT SMITH | Petra Csizmadia / Isabella Serrano | Lost 1-8 / Lea Terrell | ||||
2/24/2023 | at | Webster University | Emma Ferguson / Kylie Chitwood | Lost 4-8 / Lea Terrell | |||
Feb 25, 2023 | at | Principia College | Saray Cisneros / Kimbeley Peterson | Lost 0-8 / Lea Terrell | |||
* | Mar 17, 2023 | LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY | Elizabeth Moreau / Clara Brisman | Lost 6-8 / Lea Terrell | |||
%* | Apr 01, 2023 | EAST TEXAS BAPTIST | Jayde Childress / Grayce Malone | Lost 2-8 / Lea Terrell | |||
04/04/2023 | at | Arkansas Tech | Meaghan Butler / Isabella Major | Lost 0-6 / Lea Terrell | |||
* | Apr 07, 2023 | HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITY | Zoe Sprayberry / Nina Delafuente | Lost 4-8 / Lea Terrell | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | at | John Brown University | Caroline Hillcock / Erin Kuykendall | Won 7-5 / Lea Terrell | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | vs | St. Louis Pharmacy | Ainsley Fortschneide / Charlie Dunajcik | Won 8-1 / Lea Terrell |
Sedalia Shumaker |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | at | Hendrix College | McKenzie McCready | Lost 0-6, 2-6 | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | vs | Ouachita Baptist University | Carla Gallart Polo | Lost 1-6, 5-7 | |||
Feb 10, 2023 | vs | John Brown University | Ellie Swan | Lost 5-7, 5-7 | |||
2/18/2023 | ARKANSAS - FORT SMITH | Sofia Tominaga | Lost 0-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | at | Hendrix College | Kate Adcox / Ayden Huckelbury | Lost 6-8 / Kelsey Smith | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | vs | Ouachita Baptist University | Keelan Williams / Ali May | Lost 4-8 / Kelsey Smith | |||
Feb 10, 2023 | vs | John Brown University | Erin Kuykendall / Caroline Hillcock | Lost 6-8 / Yadira Rodriguez | |||
Mar 04, 2023 | RHODES COLLEGE | Emily Holderness / Esme Benjamin | Lost 1-8 / Lea Terrell | ||||
Mar 05, 2023 | TEXAS A&M-TEXARKANA | Andrea Castillo / Kenzie Feist | Lost 3-8 / Lea Terrell | ||||
%* | 3/10/2023 | at | #7 UT Dallas | Elyssa Ducret / Megan Zeng | Lost 0-8 / Lea Terrell | ||
Mar 13, 2023 | UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS | Claire Jandrain / Arianna Menchaca | Won 8-1 / Lea Terrell | ||||
Mar 14, 2023 | STERLING COLLEGE | Rachel Carlson / Aubrey Anderson | Lost 1-4 / Lea Terrell |
Kelsey Smith |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | at | Hendrix College | Ayden Huckelbury | Lost 3-6, 0-6 | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | vs | Ouachita Baptist University | Keelan Williams | Lost 3-6, 5-7 | |||
Feb 10, 2023 | vs | John Brown University | Kyla Isaac | Won 7-5, 6-0 | |||
2/24/2023 | at | Webster University | Maddie Mena | Lost 4-6, 4-6 | |||
Feb 25, 2023 | at | Principia College | Kimbeley Peterson | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
Mar 04, 2023 | RHODES COLLEGE | Gracie Rask | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||||
Mar 05, 2023 | TEXAS A&M-TEXARKANA | Tatum Sikes | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | ||||
%* | 3/10/2023 | at | #7 UT Dallas | Megan Zeng | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
Mar 13, 2023 | UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS | Caroline Dodson | Won 6-0, 6-3 | ||||
Mar 14, 2023 | STERLING COLLEGE | Brooklyn Kuhn | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | ||||
* | Mar 17, 2023 | LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY | Clara Brisman | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
%* | Apr 01, 2023 | EAST TEXAS BAPTIST | Maryam Sharafeldin | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
04/04/2023 | at | Arkansas Tech | Melanie Griffiths | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | at | John Brown University | Caroline Hillcock | Lost 3-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | at | Hendrix College | Kate Adcox / Ayden Huckelbury | Lost 6-8 / Sedalia Shumaker | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | vs | Ouachita Baptist University | Keelan Williams / Ali May | Lost 4-8 / Sedalia Shumaker | |||
Feb 10, 2023 | vs | John Brown University | Ellie Swan / Kyla Isaac | Won 8-6 / Lea Terrell | |||
2/24/2023 | at | Webster University | Maddie Mena / Bailee Pineda | Won 8-4 / Erika Jones | |||
Feb 25, 2023 | at | Principia College | Kelsie Huss / Ruth Hummell | Lost 3-8 / Erika Jones | |||
Mar 04, 2023 | RHODES COLLEGE | Cami Lowry / Anna Rush | Lost 0-8 / Erika Jones | ||||
Mar 05, 2023 | TEXAS A&M-TEXARKANA | Tatum Sikes / Jaelee Young | Lost 2-8 / Erika Jones | ||||
%* | 3/10/2023 | at | #7 UT Dallas | Suzuka Nishino / Tisha Nakakes-Nguyen | Lost 2-8 / Erika Jones | ||
Mar 14, 2023 | STERLING COLLEGE | Brooklyn Kuhn / Kaylie Fenwick | Lost 2-8 / Erika Jones | ||||
* | Mar 17, 2023 | LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY | Amber Van Duyn / Kylie Weeks | Lost 2-8 / Erika Jones | |||
%* | Apr 01, 2023 | EAST TEXAS BAPTIST | Maryam Sharafeldin / Fernanda R. Burkart | Lost 3-8 / Erika Jones | |||
04/04/2023 | at | Arkansas Tech | Maggie Holcomb / Maria Krite | Lost 0-6 / Erika Jones | |||
* | Apr 07, 2023 | HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITY | Mikayla Hernandez / No player | Won 8-0 / Erika Jones | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | at | John Brown University | Ellie Swan / Kyla Isaac | Won 6-3 / Erika Jones | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | vs | St. Louis Pharmacy | Angela Martin / Erin Davis | Lost 4-8 / Tatum Hatridge |
Lea Terrell |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | at | Hendrix College | Josie Leffingwell | Lost 5-7, 1-6 | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | vs | Ouachita Baptist University | Shelly Davis | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
Feb 10, 2023 | vs | John Brown University | Erin Kuykendall | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | |||
2/18/2023 | ARKANSAS - FORT SMITH | Isabella Serrano | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||||
2/24/2023 | at | Webster University | Kylie Chitwood | Lost 6-4, 6-7, 9-11 | |||
Feb 25, 2023 | at | Principia College | Kelsie Huss | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
Mar 04, 2023 | RHODES COLLEGE | Emma McHale | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||||
Mar 05, 2023 | TEXAS A&M-TEXARKANA | Andrea Castillo | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | ||||
%* | 3/10/2023 | at | #7 UT Dallas | Rebecca Jackson | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
Mar 13, 2023 | UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS | Arianna Menchaca | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||||
Mar 14, 2023 | STERLING COLLEGE | Ana Alvarez | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | ||||
* | Mar 17, 2023 | LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY | Elizabeth Moreau | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | Apr 01, 2023 | EAST TEXAS BAPTIST | Jayde Childress | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
04/04/2023 | at | Arkansas Tech | Meaghan Butler | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
* | Apr 07, 2023 | HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITY | Nina Delafuente | Lost 6-7, 6-3, 4-6 | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | at | John Brown University | Abigail Woodring | Lost 4-6, 1-6 | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | vs | St. Louis Pharmacy | Erin Davis | Lost 0-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | at | Hendrix College | Emma Self / Josie Leffingwell | Lost 1-8 / Emily Saniseng | |||
Feb 04, 2023 | vs | Ouachita Baptist University | Taylor Hansard / Carla Gallart Polo | Lost 1-8 / Erika Jones | |||
Feb 10, 2023 | vs | John Brown University | Ellie Swan / Kyla Isaac | Won 8-6 / Kelsey Smith | |||
2/18/2023 | ARKANSAS - FORT SMITH | Petra Csizmadia / Isabella Serrano | Lost 1-8 / Emily Saniseng | ||||
2/24/2023 | at | Webster University | Emma Ferguson / Kylie Chitwood | Lost 4-8 / Emily Saniseng | |||
Feb 25, 2023 | at | Principia College | Saray Cisneros / Kimbeley Peterson | Lost 0-8 / Emily Saniseng | |||
Mar 04, 2023 | RHODES COLLEGE | Emily Holderness / Esme Benjamin | Lost 1-8 / Sedalia Shumaker | ||||
Mar 05, 2023 | TEXAS A&M-TEXARKANA | Andrea Castillo / Kenzie Feist | Lost 3-8 / Sedalia Shumaker | ||||
%* | 3/10/2023 | at | #7 UT Dallas | Elyssa Ducret / Megan Zeng | Lost 0-8 / Sedalia Shumaker | ||
Mar 13, 2023 | UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS | Claire Jandrain / Arianna Menchaca | Won 8-1 / Sedalia Shumaker | ||||
Mar 14, 2023 | STERLING COLLEGE | Rachel Carlson / Aubrey Anderson | Lost 1-4 / Sedalia Shumaker | ||||
* | Mar 17, 2023 | LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY | Elizabeth Moreau / Clara Brisman | Lost 6-8 / Emily Saniseng | |||
%* | Apr 01, 2023 | EAST TEXAS BAPTIST | Jayde Childress / Grayce Malone | Lost 2-8 / Emily Saniseng | |||
04/04/2023 | at | Arkansas Tech | Meaghan Butler / Isabella Major | Lost 0-6 / Emily Saniseng | |||
* | Apr 07, 2023 | HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITY | Zoe Sprayberry / Nina Delafuente | Lost 4-8 / Emily Saniseng | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | at | John Brown University | Caroline Hillcock / Erin Kuykendall | Won 7-5 / Emily Saniseng | |||
Apr 08, 2023 | vs | St. Louis Pharmacy | Ainsley Fortschneide / Charlie Dunajcik | Won 8-1 / Emily Saniseng |
Schedule legend |